LAROSA REALTY LAROSA REALTY
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Calculator
Register
/
Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
Paseo del Faro COMBATE #204, Cabo Rojo, PR 00623

$258,000

$265,000

2.6%
2 Beds2 Baths2,613 Sqft Lot

Paseo del Faro COMBATE #204, Cabo Rojo, PR 00623

Listed by Tatiana Diaz Carlo LA ROSA REALTY CW PROPERTIES

Stellar MLS
519 #8 BLOQUE 187, Carolina, PR 00985

$235,000

$225,000

4.4%
3 Beds2 Baths3,484 Sqft Lot

519 #8 BLOQUE 187, Carolina, PR 00985

Listed by Tatiana Diaz Carlo LA ROSA REALTY CW PROPERTIES

Stellar MLS
853 VILLAS DEL GIGANTE #F-205, Carolina, PR 00987

$125,000

$125,000

3 Beds1 Bath1,306 Sqft Lot

853 VILLAS DEL GIGANTE #F-205, Carolina, PR 00987

Listed by Tatiana Diaz Carlo LA ROSA REALTY CW PROPERTIES

Stellar MLS
2 CALLE, Guayama, PR 00784

$205,000

$205,000

4 Beds2 Baths3,484 Sqft Lot

2 CALLE, Guayama, PR 00784

Listed by Tatiana Diaz Carlo LA ROSA REALTY CW PROPERTIES

Stellar MLS
1 CAMINITO ATO #712, Gurabo, PR 00778

$198,000

$205,000

3.4%
3 Beds2 Baths871 Sqft Lot

1 CAMINITO ATO #712, Gurabo, PR 00778

Listed by Tatiana Diaz Carlo LA ROSA REALTY CW PROPERTIES

Stellar MLS
Villa Taina Cabo Rojo,
1/9

$265,000

$265,000

2 Beds1 Bath659 SqFt

Villa Taina Cabo Rojo,

PR-9959 PR #C417, Canovanas, PR 00729

$170,000

$170,000

3 Beds2 Baths

PR-9959 PR #C417, Canovanas, PR 00729

Listed by Tatiana Diaz Carlo LA ROSA REALTY CW PROPERTIES

Stellar MLS
302 GUARIONEX #302, Cabo Rojo, PR 00623

$265,000

$265,000

2 Beds1 Bath1 Acres Lot

302 GUARIONEX #302, Cabo Rojo, PR 00623

Listed by Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

Stellar MLS
Calle 10 10, Canovanas, PR 00729

$150,000

$155,000

3.2%
2 Beds1 Bath900 SqFt

Calle 10 10, Canovanas, PR 00729

Listed by Tatiana Diaz Carlo LA ROSA REALTY CW PROPERTIES

Stellar MLS
844 CARRAIZO, San Juan, PR 00926

$80,000

$100,000

20.0%
4 Beds2 Baths700 SqFt

844 CARRAIZO, San Juan, PR 00926

Listed by Tatiana Diaz Carlo LA ROSA REALTY CW PROPERTIES

Stellar MLS
17 SAN ISIDRO, Canovanas, PR 00729

$105,000

$124,500

15.7%
5 Beds2 Baths1,744 SqFt

17 SAN ISIDRO, Canovanas, PR 00729

Listed by Mayte Sotomayor Alonso MARES - MANAGEMENT REALTY EXPERT

Stellar MLS
Chalets de San Fernando Carolina,
1/16

$175,000

$178,000

1.7%
3 Beds2.5 Baths

Chalets de San Fernando Carolina,

Listed by Tatiana Diaz Carlo of Carolina Office

A4 HACIENDAS EL MOLINO PASEO MADRID ST, Vega Alta, PR 00692

$875,000

$879,000

0.5%
4 Beds4 Baths2,400 SqFt

A4 HACIENDAS EL MOLINO PASEO MADRID ST, Vega Alta, PR 00692

Listed by Monica Rodriguez Garcia LA ROSA REALTY CW PROPERTIES

Stellar MLS
6 F-3 #F-3, Luquillo, PR 00773

$250,000

$290,000

13.8%
3 Beds2 Baths4,900 SqFt

6 F-3 #F-3, Luquillo, PR 00773

Listed by Yesenia Rosa Ortiz YARO REALTY

Stellar MLS
4 Julio Almeda ESTANCIAS DE CARRIZALES, Hatillo, PR 00659

$263,000

$265,000

0.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,300 SqFt

4 Julio Almeda ESTANCIAS DE CARRIZALES, Hatillo, PR 00659

Listed by Dollian Pastoriza Martinez LA ROSA REALTY CW PROPERTIES

Stellar MLS
180 PALMAS DR HARBOUR LAKES #44B, Humacao, PR 00791

$380,000

$410,000

7.3%
3 Beds3 Baths1,637 SqFt

180 PALMAS DR HARBOUR LAKES #44B, Humacao, PR 00791

Listed by Rogelio Fernandez ARK REAL ESTATE

Stellar MLS
51 CALLE CRISTO REY, Isabela, PR 00662

$95,000

$95,000

0.33 Acres

51 CALLE CRISTO REY, Isabela, PR 00662

Stellar MLS
B64 BRUNO VIDAL, Manati, PR 00674

$110,000

$110,000

3 Beds1 Bath4,356 Sqft Lot

B64 BRUNO VIDAL, Manati, PR 00674

Listed by Jeffrey Montalvo Allende LA ROSA REALTY CW PROPERTIES

Stellar MLS
3001 AVE ISLA VERDE #1106, Carolina, PR 00979

$650,000

$665,000

2.3%
2 Beds2 Baths1,300 SqFt

3001 AVE ISLA VERDE #1106, Carolina, PR 00979

Stellar MLS
6 CALLE ZUZAURREGUI, Maricao, PR 00606

$70,000

$80,000

12.5%
2,356 SqFt

6 CALLE ZUZAURREGUI, Maricao, PR 00606

Stellar MLS
PR-621 KM 0.9 INTERIOR BO. CAGUANA, Utuado, PR 00641

$399,000

$399,000

6 Beds6 Baths2,500 SqFt

PR-621 KM 0.9 INTERIOR BO. CAGUANA, Utuado, PR 00641

Stellar MLS
A-3 calle 6 Urb. Idamaris Gardens #2, Caguas Puerto Rico 00727,
1/8

$200,000

$200,000

5 Beds2.5 Baths1,706 SqFt

Listed by Israel Crespo of Carolina Office

50 CALLE CENTRAL, Lares, PR 00669

$155,000

$175,000

11.4%
5 Beds2 Baths3,920 Sqft Lot

50 CALLE CENTRAL, Lares, PR 00669

Listed by Teresa Santos LA ROSA REALTY CW PROPERTIES

Stellar MLS
Catano, PR 00962

$90,000

$95,000

5.3%
4 Beds4 Baths1,306 Sqft Lot

Catano, PR 00962

Listed by Barbara Leon Gimenez LA ROSA REALTY CW PROPERTIES

Stellar MLS
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
LAROSA REALTY
Tatiana Diaz Carlo
+1(787) 900-5396
tatianadiazrealestate@gmail.com
1420 Celebration Blvd, Celebration, FL 34747

Get My App

    • Home
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Calculator
CA DRE: 02095932  

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

LAROSA REALTY
Tatiana Diaz Carlo
+1(787) 900-5396
tatianadiazrealestate@gmail.com
1420 Celebration Blvd, Celebration, FL 34747